Menu

Standings

Prvenstvo BiH Women · 2026-2027

Current Prvenstvo BiH Women 2026-2027 standings with 12 teams. Jumper W leads the table with 3 points after 3 matches, followed by Leotar Trebinje W on 2 points. The table shows wins, losses, scoring, and win percentage — essential for pre-match betting analysis.

PlayoffsRelegation
TeamPlayedWonLostPoints For:Points AgainstPoint Diff
1Jumper W330281:203+78
2Leotar Trebinje W321230:198+32
3Mladi Krajisnik W321238:209+29
4Banovici W321233:205+28
5Orlovi W321205:183+22
6Lavovi W321192:170+22
7KK Jedinstvo W321179:204-25
8Celik Zenica W312147:166-19
9StarTz W312163:197-34
10OKK Zenica W312202:243-41
11Play Off Sarajevo W303172:212-40
12Lider W303211:263-52

Results

Prvenstvo BiH Women · 18
Results09/10/2026–24/10/2026
Sat 24/10
Match Details
Sat 24/10
Match Details
Sat 24/10
Match Details
Sat 24/10
Match Details
Thu 22/10
Match Details
Thu 22/10
Match Details
Sun 18/10
Match Details
Sun 18/10
Match Details
Sat 17/10
Match Details
Sat 17/10
Match Details
Sat 17/10
Match Details
Sat 17/10
Match Details
Sun 11/10
Match Details
Sun 11/10
Match Details
Sat 10/10
Match Details
Sat 10/10
Match Details
Sat 10/10
Match Details
Fri 09/10
Match Details

Upcoming Fixtures

100 matches
Leotar Trebinje W
Banovici W
Orlovi W
KK Jedinstvo W
Play Off Sarajevo W
OKK Zenica W
Lavovi W
StarTz W
Jumper W
Lider W
Celik Zenica W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Banovici W
Jumper W
KK Jedinstvo W
Lavovi W
Lider W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Orlovi W
OKK Zenica W
Celik Zenica W
StarTz W
Leotar Trebinje W
Orlovi W
OKK Zenica W
StarTz W
KK Jedinstvo W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Banovici W
Leotar Trebinje W
Jumper W
Lavovi W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Celik Zenica W
Lider W
Lider W
Orlovi W
Mladi Krajisnik W
StarTz W
OKK Zenica W
Lavovi W
KK Jedinstvo W
Leotar Trebinje W
Jumper W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Banovici W
Celik Zenica W
Celik Zenica W
Jumper W
KK Jedinstvo W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Lavovi W
Lider W
Leotar Trebinje W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Orlovi W
Banovici W
StarTz W
OKK Zenica W
OKK Zenica W
KK Jedinstvo W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Celik Zenica W
Lider W
StarTz W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Leotar Trebinje W
Jumper W
Orlovi W
Banovici W
Lavovi W
Mladi Krajisnik W
OKK Zenica W
Orlovi W
Play Off Sarajevo W
StarTz W
Banovici W
Leotar Trebinje W
Celik Zenica W
Lavovi W
Jumper W
KK Jedinstvo W
Lider W
Banovici W
KK Jedinstvo W
Celik Zenica W
Orlovi W
Jumper W
StarTz W
Lider W
Mladi Krajisnik W
OKK Zenica W
Leotar Trebinje W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Lavovi W
Lider W
OKK Zenica W
Play Off Sarajevo W
StarTz W
Banovici W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Leotar Trebinje W
Orlovi W
Jumper W
KK Jedinstvo W
Celik Zenica W
Lavovi W
Lavovi W
Orlovi W
Lider W
Leotar Trebinje W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Jumper W
OKK Zenica W
Banovici W
StarTz W
Celik Zenica W
KK Jedinstvo W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Leotar Trebinje W
Lavovi W
Orlovi W
StarTz W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Jumper W
OKK Zenica W
Celik Zenica W
KK Jedinstvo W
Banovici W
Lider W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Celik Zenica W
OKK Zenica W
Play Off Sarajevo W
StarTz W
Lavovi W
Lider W
Jumper W
KK Jedinstvo W
Orlovi W
Banovici W
Leotar Trebinje W
Celik Zenica W
OKK Zenica W
Jumper W
Banovici W
Lavovi W
KK Jedinstvo W
Leotar Trebinje W
StarTz W
Orlovi W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Lider W
Lider W
Celik Zenica W
OKK Zenica W
Orlovi W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Lavovi W
KK Jedinstvo W
StarTz W
Jumper W
Leotar Trebinje W
Banovici W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Celik Zenica W
Banovici W
Lavovi W
OKK Zenica W
Leotar Trebinje W
KK Jedinstvo W
Orlovi W
Lider W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Jumper W
StarTz W
Mladi Krajisnik W
Banovici W
Orlovi W
Jumper W
Celik Zenica W
Lider W
Lavovi W
Mladi Krajisnik W
KK Jedinstvo W
OKK Zenica W
StarTz W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Leotar Trebinje W
Orlovi W
Jumper W
StarTz W
Lider W
KK Jedinstvo W
OKK Zenica W
Leotar Trebinje W
Mladi Krajisnik W

Team Stats

Side-by-side performance comparison of all 12 teams in the Prvenstvo BiH Women. Jumper W leads with 3 wins this season. The colour-coded heatmap highlights wins, losses, scoring, scoring difference, and win percentage — making it easy to spot the strongest and weakest teams at a glance for betting analysis.

Top Scoring Teams

Team#PlayedWonLostPoints ForPoints Against
Jumper W1330281203
Leotar Trebinje W2321230198
Mladi Krajisnik W3321238209
Banovici W4321233205
Orlovi W5321205183
Lavovi W6321192170
KK Jedinstvo W7321179204
Celik Zenica W8312147166
StarTz W9312163197
OKK Zenica W10312202243
Play Off Sarajevo W11303172212
Lider W12303211263

Past Seasons

Prvenstvo BiH Women

Browse 7 archived seasons of the Prvenstvo BiH Women, from 2020-2021 to 2026-2027. Each season page includes full standings, top scorers, and match results — useful for comparing historical performance and identifying long-term betting patterns.

API data: 27 Oct 2026