Menu
Russia

VTB United League Promo-Cup

Today's Matches

Live scores, upcoming kick-offs, and finished results for today. Data refreshes automatically so you never miss a moment.

Finished Today

2 matches

Standings

VTB United League Promo-Cup · 2026-2027

Current VTB United League Promo-Cup 2026-2027 standings with 11 teams. CSKA Moscow leads the table with 6 points after 6 matches, followed by Unics Kazan on 5 points. The table shows wins, losses, scoring, and win percentage — essential for pre-match betting analysis.

Playoffs
TeamPlayedWonLostPoints For:Points AgainstPoint Diff
1CSKA Moscow660564:436+128
2Unics Kazan651595:434+161
3Lokomotiv Kuban651518:448+70
4Zenit Petersburg752607:543+64
5Parma Perm532467:441+26
6Uralmash Ekaterinburg734570:592-22
7Saratov835593:706-113
8Dynamo Vladivostok624528:573-45
9Enisey514374:404-30
10MBA Moscow514384:442-58
11Samara707487:668-181

Results

VTB United League Promo-Cup · 34
Results04/10/2026–27/10/2026
Tue 27/10
Match Details
Mon 26/10
Match Details
Sun 25/10
Match Details
Fri 23/10
Match Details
Thu 22/10
Match Details
Wed 21/10
Match Details
Wed 21/10
Match Details
Sun 18/10
Match Details
Sun 18/10
Match Details
Sat 17/10
Match Details
Sat 17/10
Match Details
Sat 17/10
Match Details
Wed 14/10
Match Details
Wed 14/10
Match Details
Wed 14/10
Match Details
Wed 14/10
Match Details
Tue 13/10
Match Details
Sun 11/10
Match Details
Sun 11/10
Match Details
Sat 10/10
Match Details
Wed 07/10
Match Details
Wed 07/10
Match Details
Wed 07/10
Match Details
Tue 06/10
Match Details
Sun 04/10
Match Details

Upcoming Fixtures

74 matches
Dynamo Vladivostok
Zenit Petersburg
Enisey
MBA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
Unics Kazan
Parma Perm
Samara
Saratov
Unics Kazan
Enisey
Dynamo Vladivostok
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
MBA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
Parma Perm
CSKA Moscow
Zenit Petersburg
MBA Moscow
Saratov
Parma Perm
Unics Kazan
Zenit Petersburg
Samara
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Enisey
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
MBA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Samara
CSKA Moscow
Parma Perm
Zenit Petersburg
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
Unics Kazan
Enisey
MBA Moscow
Samara
Dynamo Vladivostok
Lokomotiv Kuban
MBA Moscow
Zenit Petersburg
Saratov
Parma Perm
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Enisey
CSKA Moscow
Unics Kazan
Parma Perm
Enisey
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Samara
Saratov
Zenit Petersburg
Unics Kazan
Lokomotiv Kuban
Dynamo Vladivostok
MBA Moscow
Enisey
Lokomotiv Kuban
Samara
Saratov
Lokomotiv Kuban
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Samara
Enisey
Unics Kazan
Saratov
MBA Moscow
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Saratov
Enisey
Unics Kazan
Samara
Zenit Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
Parma Perm
CSKA Moscow
Saratov
Lokomotiv Kuban
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Unics Kazan
CSKA Moscow
Samara
Zenit Petersburg
Dynamo Vladivostok
Parma Perm
MBA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Enisey
Unics Kazan
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
MBA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Unics Kazan
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Zenit Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
Samara
Parma Perm
Saratov
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Saratov
Lokomotiv Kuban
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Parma Perm
Enisey
Zenit Petersburg
MBA Moscow
Unics Kazan
Enisey
Parma Perm
Samara
MBA Moscow
Saratov
CSKA Moscow
Zenit Petersburg
Unics Kazan
Lokomotiv Kuban
Dynamo Vladivostok
Parma Perm
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Zenit Petersburg
MBA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Enisey
Parma Perm
Lokomotiv Kuban
Saratov
Dynamo Vladivostok
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Samara
Enisey
Unics Kazan
MBA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Vladivostok
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Samara
Parma Perm

Team Stats

Side-by-side performance comparison of all 11 teams in the VTB United League Promo-Cup. CSKA Moscow leads with 6 wins this season. The colour-coded heatmap highlights wins, losses, scoring, scoring difference, and win percentage — making it easy to spot the strongest and weakest teams at a glance for betting analysis.

Top Scoring Teams

Team#PlayedWonLostPoints ForPoints Against
CSKA Moscow1660564436
Unics Kazan2651595434
Lokomotiv Kuban3651518448
Zenit Petersburg4752607543
Parma Perm5532467441
Uralmash Ekaterinburg6734570592
Saratov7835593706
Dynamo Vladivostok8624528573
Enisey9514374404
MBA Moscow10514384442
Samara11707487668

Past Seasons

VTB United League Promo-Cup

Browse 18 archived seasons of the VTB United League Promo-Cup, from 2008 to 2026-2027. Each season page includes full standings, top scorers, and match results — useful for comparing historical performance and identifying long-term betting patterns.

API data: 27 Oct 2026