Menu
USA

USA Grand Prix

1. Practice

23 Oct, 18:30Circuit of The AmericasCompleted
DriverTeamScoreGap
1CLCharles LeclercLECScuderia Ferrari1:36.052—
2MVMax VerstappenVERRed Bull Racing1:35.860+-0.192
3LNLando NorrisNORMcLaren Racing1:36.297+0.245
4GRGeorge RussellRUSMercedes-AMG Petronas1:36.378+0.326
5AAAndrea Kimi AntonelliANTMercedes-AMG Petronas1:36.513+0.461
6LHLewis HamiltonHAMScuderia Ferrari1:36.555+0.503
7OPOscar PiastriPIAMcLaren Racing1:36.786+0.734
8GBGabriel BortoletoBORAudi Revolut F1 Team1:36.995+0.943
9ALArvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:37.063+1.011
10LLLiam LawsonLAWRacing Bulls1:37.048+0.996
11OBOliver BearmanBEAHaas F1 Team1:37.591+1.539
12FAFernando AlonsoALOAston Martin F1 Team1:37.688+1.636
13LSLance StrollSTRAston Martin F1 Team1:37.783+1.731
14IHIsack HadjarHADRed Bull Racing1:36.490+0.438
15PGPierre GaslyGASAlpine F1 Team1:37.801+1.749
16EOEsteban OconOCOHaas F1 Team1:37.856+1.804
17FCFranco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1:38.121+2.069
18NHNico HulkenbergHULAudi Revolut F1 Team1:37.957+1.905
19CJCarlos Sainz JrSAIWilliams F1 Team1:38.846+2.794
20VBValtteri BottasBOTCadillac Formula 1 Team1:39.053+3.001
21CHColton HertaCadillac Formula 1 Team1:39.979+3.927
22AAAlexander AlbonALBWilliams F1 Team1:38.875+2.823

2. Practice

23 Oct, 22:00Circuit of The AmericasCompleted
DriverTeamScoreGap
1CLCharles LeclercLECScuderia Ferrari1:35.291—
2AAAndrea Kimi AntonelliANTMercedes-AMG Petronas1:35.333+0.042
3MVMax VerstappenVERRed Bull Racing1:35.480+0.189
4LHLewis HamiltonHAMScuderia Ferrari1:35.906+0.615
5GRGeorge RussellRUSMercedes-AMG Petronas1:35.793+0.502
6LLLiam LawsonLAWRacing Bulls1:36.331+1.040
7LNLando NorrisNORMcLaren Racing1:36.373+1.082
8OPOscar PiastriPIAMcLaren Racing1:36.029+0.738
9IHIsack HadjarHADRed Bull Racing1:36.079+0.788
10OBOliver BearmanBEAHaas F1 Team1:36.536+1.245
11GBGabriel BortoletoBORAudi Revolut F1 Team1:36.832+1.541
12PGPierre GaslyGASAlpine F1 Team1:36.840+1.549
13ALArvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:36.734+1.443
14EOEsteban OconOCOHaas F1 Team1:37.111+1.820
15FCFranco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1:37.201+1.910
16FAFernando AlonsoALOAston Martin F1 Team1:37.235+1.944
17LSLance StrollSTRAston Martin F1 Team1:37.269+1.978
18NHNico HulkenbergHULAudi Revolut F1 Team1:37.040+1.749
19VBValtteri BottasBOTCadillac Formula 1 Team1:38.422+3.131
20CJCarlos Sainz JrSAIWilliams F1 Team1:37.701+2.410
21SPSergio PerezPERCadillac Formula 1 Team1:38.934+3.643
22AAAlexander AlbonALBWilliams F1 Team1:38.035+2.744

3. Practice

24 Oct, 18:30Circuit of The AmericasCompleted
DriverTeamScoreGap
1LHLewis HamiltonHAMScuderia Ferrari1:34.893—
2MVMax VerstappenVERRed Bull Racing1:35.061+0.168
3CLCharles LeclercLECScuderia Ferrari1:34.810+-0.083
4AAAndrea Kimi AntonelliANTMercedes-AMG Petronas1:35.015+0.122
5GRGeorge RussellRUSMercedes-AMG Petronas1:35.381+0.488
6OPOscar PiastriPIAMcLaren Racing1:35.531+0.638
7NHNico HulkenbergHULAudi Revolut F1 Team1:35.591+0.698
8LNLando NorrisNORMcLaren Racing1:35.244+0.351
9PGPierre GaslyGASAlpine F1 Team1:35.904+1.011
10IHIsack HadjarHADRed Bull Racing1:35.930+1.037
11LLLiam LawsonLAWRacing Bulls1:35.931+1.038
12ALArvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:36.081+1.188
13GBGabriel BortoletoBORAudi Revolut F1 Team1:36.176+1.283
14OBOliver BearmanBEAHaas F1 Team1:36.235+1.342
15FCFranco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1:36.251+1.358
16FAFernando AlonsoALOAston Martin F1 Team1:36.455+1.562
17EOEsteban OconOCOHaas F1 Team1:36.742+1.849
18LSLance StrollSTRAston Martin F1 Team1:37.131+2.238
19AAAlexander AlbonALBWilliams F1 Team1:37.668+2.775
20CJCarlos Sainz JrSAIWilliams F1 Team1:37.325+2.432
21SPSergio PerezPERCadillac Formula 1 Team1:37.884+2.991
22VBValtteri BottasBOTCadillac Formula 1 Team1:38.765+3.872

1. Qualifying

24 Oct, 22:00Circuit of The AmericasCompleted
DriverTeamScoreGap
1LNLando NorrisNORMcLaren Racing1:35.029—
2CLCharles LeclercLECScuderia Ferrari1:35.200+0.171
3MVMax VerstappenVERRed Bull Racing1:35.215+0.186
4IHIsack HadjarHADRed Bull Racing1:35.286+0.257
5LHLewis HamiltonHAMScuderia Ferrari1:35.355+0.326
6AAAndrea Kimi AntonelliANTMercedes-AMG Petronas1:35.390+0.361
7GBGabriel BortoletoBORAudi Revolut F1 Team1:35.632+0.603
8LLLiam LawsonLAWRacing Bulls1:35.662+0.633
9NHNico HulkenbergHULAudi Revolut F1 Team1:35.704+0.675
10GRGeorge RussellRUSMercedes-AMG Petronas1:35.730+0.701
11ALArvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:35.755+0.726
12OPOscar PiastriPIAMcLaren Racing1:35.842+0.813
13FCFranco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1:35.898+0.869
14PGPierre GaslyGASAlpine F1 Team1:35.969+0.940
15OBOliver BearmanBEAHaas F1 Team1:36.175+1.146
16FAFernando AlonsoALOAston Martin F1 Team1:36.240+1.211
17EOEsteban OconOCOHaas F1 Team1:36.531+1.502
18LSLance StrollSTRAston Martin F1 Team1:36.677+1.648
19CJCarlos Sainz JrSAIWilliams F1 Team1:36.770+1.741
20AAAlexander AlbonALBWilliams F1 Team1:36.967+1.938
21SPSergio PerezPERCadillac Formula 1 Team1:37.433+2.404
22VBValtteri BottasBOTCadillac Formula 1 Team1:37.523+2.494

2. Qualifying

24 Oct, 22:22Circuit of The AmericasCompleted
DriverTeamScoreGap
1CLCharles LeclercLECScuderia Ferrari1:34.198—
2AAAndrea Kimi AntonelliANTMercedes-AMG Petronas1:34.278+0.080
3GRGeorge RussellRUSMercedes-AMG Petronas1:34.305+0.107
4MVMax VerstappenVERRed Bull Racing1:34.471+0.273
5LNLando NorrisNORMcLaren Racing1:34.539+0.341
6OPOscar PiastriPIAMcLaren Racing1:34.818+0.620
7LHLewis HamiltonHAMScuderia Ferrari1:34.833+0.635
8IHIsack HadjarHADRed Bull Racing1:34.887+0.689
9ALArvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:34.950+0.752
10LLLiam LawsonLAWRacing Bulls1:35.058+0.860
11PGPierre GaslyGASAlpine F1 Team1:35.080+0.882
12NHNico HulkenbergHULAudi Revolut F1 Team1:35.158+0.960
13GBGabriel BortoletoBORAudi Revolut F1 Team1:35.691+1.493
14FCFranco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1:35.722+1.524
15FAFernando AlonsoALOAston Martin F1 Team1:35.818+1.620
16OBOliver BearmanBEAHaas F1 Team1:35.592+1.394

3. Qualifying

24 Oct, 22:42Circuit of The AmericasCompleted
DriverTeamScoreGap
1AAAndrea Kimi AntonelliANTMercedes-AMG Petronas1:34.035—
2MVMax VerstappenVERRed Bull Racing1:34.214+0.179
3IHIsack HadjarHADRed Bull Racing1:34.250+0.215
4CLCharles LeclercLECScuderia Ferrari1:34.267+0.232
5LHLewis HamiltonHAMScuderia Ferrari1:34.311+0.276
6GRGeorge RussellRUSMercedes-AMG Petronas1:34.476+0.441
7OPOscar PiastriPIAMcLaren Racing1:34.803+0.768
8LNLando NorrisNORMcLaren Racing1:34.379+0.344
9ALArvid LindbladRacing Bulls1:36.049+2.014

Race

25 Oct, 20:00Circuit of The AmericasCompleted
Fastest Laps: Charles Leclerc 1:37.976
DriverTeamGridTime / GapPointsPitsLaps
1AAAndrea Kimi AntonelliANTMercedes-AMG Petronas11:35:16.65025056
2CLCharles LeclercLECScuderia Ferrari4+13.07818056
3MVMax VerstappenVERRed Bull Racing2+17.48515056
4LHLewis HamiltonHAMScuderia Ferrari5+18.51512056
5LNLando NorrisNORMcLaren Racing8+30.52110056
6IHIsack HadjarHADRed Bull Racing3+34.3738056
7OPOscar PiastriPIAMcLaren Racing7+52.6746056
8GRGeorge RussellRUSMercedes-AMG Petronas6+54.3034056
9LLLiam LawsonLAWRacing Bulls9+79.1832056
10PGPierre GaslyGASAlpine F1 Team10+87.5161056
11NHNico HulkenbergHULAudi Revolut F1 Team11+94.945—056
12ALArvid LindbladRacing Bulls14+1 lap—055
13GBGabriel BortoletoBORAudi Revolut F1 Team22+1 lap—055
14EOEsteban OconOCOHaas F1 Team15+1 lap—055
15LSLance StrollSTRAston Martin F1 Team16+1 lap—055
16FAFernando AlonsoALOAston Martin F1 Team12+1 lap—055
17AAAlexander AlbonALBWilliams F1 Team18+1 lap—055
18CJCarlos Sainz JrSAIWilliams F1 Team17+1 lap—055
19SPSergio PerezPERCadillac Formula 1 Team19+1 lap—055
20VBValtteri BottasBOTCadillac Formula 1 Team20——048
21FCFranco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team21——035
22OBOliver BearmanBEAHaas F1 Team13——024

USA Grand Prix — 2026 Driver Standings

USA Grand Prix · 2026
View 2026 Championship Standings & Race Calendar →

Past Seasons

USA Grand Prix

Browse 1 archived season of the USA Grand Prix, from 2026 to 2026. Each season page includes full standings, top scorers, and match results — useful for comparing historical performance and identifying long-term betting patterns.

API data: 26 Oct 2026