Menu
Sweden

SuperElit U20

Today's Matches

Live scores, upcoming kick-offs, and finished results for today. Data refreshes automatically so you never miss a moment.

Finished Today

1 match

Standings

SuperElit U20 · 2026

Current SuperElit U20 2026 standings with 24 teams. Skelleftea U20 leads the table with 34 points after 16 matches, followed by Mora U20 on 33 points. The table shows wins, draws, losses, goals scored and conceded, goal difference, and recent form — essential for pre-match betting analysis.

PlayoffsRelegation
TeamPlayedWonOTLLostGoals For:Goals AgainstGoal DiffPoints
North
1Skelleftea U2016100378:46+3234
2Mora U201790574:48+2633
3Leksand U201680471:42+2932
4Djurgarden U201680465:48+1731
5Lulea U201690556:48+829
6AIK U201670558:49+927
7Brynas U201670557:55+225
8Modo U201760753:58-525
9Bjorkloven U201730651:58-721
10Timra U201530644:56-1217
11Huddinge U2016301140:72-3211
12Sollentuna U2014101313:80-673
South
1Frolunda U2016130266:37+2941
2Orebro U2016100570:45+2531
3Farjestad BK U201680365:48+1731
4Vasteras U201680452:37+1531
5Vaxjo U201670663:57+626
6Rogle U201680664:65-126
7Malmo U201660754:50+424
8Linkoping U201660549:57-824
9Sodertalje U201660860:61-121
10HV 71 U201650861:61020
11Karlskoga U2016301138:72-3412
12Tingsryd U2016001522:74-521

Results

SuperElit U20 · 50
Results21/10/2026–25/10/2026
Sun 25/102–1 · 2–0 · 1–1
Match Details
Sun 25/100–0 · 0–1 · 0–3
Match Details
Sun 25/102–1 · 1–2 · 1–1 · 1–0
Match Details
Sun 25/103–3 · 1–1 · 2–2 · 0–1
Match Details
Sun 25/102–0 · 2–0 · 4–0
Match Details
Sun 25/101–1 · 0–2 · 2–2
Match Details
Sun 25/101–1 · 1–3 · 1–0
Match Details
Sun 25/100–1 · 1–1 · 2–1 · 0–1
Match Details
Sun 25/101–0 · 0–0 · 1–2 · 1–0
Match Details
Sun 25/100–0 · 0–1 · 0–3
Match Details
Sun 25/101–1 · 1–0 · 1–1
Match Details
Sun 25/101–1 · 1–1 · 0–0 · 1–0
Match Details
Sat 24/101–1 · 2–3 · 2–0
Match Details
Sat 24/100–3 · 1–1 · 3–1
Match Details
Sat 24/100–2 · 0–1 · 0–2
Match Details
Sat 24/101–1 · 1–1 · 0–0 · 1–0
Match Details
Sat 24/102–0 · 0–0 · 3–1
Match Details
Sat 24/101–1 · 1–1 · 2–2 · 0–1
Match Details
Sat 24/101–0 · 3–0 · 3–0
Match Details
Sat 24/103–0 · 0–1 · 1–3 · 0–0
Match Details
Sat 24/102–0 · 3–1 · 3–2
Match Details
Sat 24/100–0 · 1–0 · 0–1 · 0–1
Match Details
Sat 24/101–0 · 0–2 · 0–2
Match Details
Sat 24/101–2 · 0–1 · 1–1
Match Details
Wed 21/101–0 · 3–0 · 1–0
Match Details

Upcoming Fixtures

100 matches
Brynas U20
Leksand U20
Timrå U20
Mora U20
Sollentuna U20
Djurgarden U20
Rögle U20
Linkoping U20
Malmo U20
Linkoping U20
Farjestad BK U20
Vaxjo U20
MODO U20
Skellefteå U20
Timrå U20
Leksand U20
AIK U20
Djurgarden U20
Orebro U20
Frölunda U20
Karlskoga U20
Tingsryd U20
Rögle U20
Södertälje U20
Vasteras U20
HV 71 U20
Bjorkloven U20
Luleå U20
Karlskoga U20
Vaxjo U20
Farjestad BK U20
Tingsryd U20
Malmo U20
Södertälje U20
AIK U20
Huddinge U20
Bjorkloven U20
Skellefteå U20
MODO U20
Luleå U20
Orebro U20
HV 71 U20
Vasteras U20
Frölunda U20
Sollentuna U20
AIK U20
Bjorkloven U20
MODO U20
Timrå U20
Brynas U20
MODO U20
Bjorkloven U20
AIK U20
Sollentuna U20
Huddinge U20
Djurgarden U20
Leksand U20
Mora U20
Brynas U20
Timrå U20
Vaxjo U20
Linkoping U20
Farjestad BK U20
HV 71 U20
Skellefteå U20
Luleå U20
Malmo U20
Vasteras U20
Karlskoga U20
Frölunda U20
Rögle U20
Orebro U20
Tingsryd U20
Södertälje U20
Mora U20
Leksand U20
Tingsryd U20
Linkoping U20
Rögle U20
Orebro U20
Vaxjo U20
Södertälje U20
Karlskoga U20
HV 71 U20
Malmo U20
Vasteras U20
Farjestad BK U20
Frölunda U20
Luleå U20
Skellefteå U20
Djurgarden U20
Huddinge U20
HV 71 U20
Vaxjo U20
Linkoping U20
Vasteras U20
Frölunda U20
Vaxjo U20
Karlskoga U20
Malmo U20
MODO U20
Huddinge U20
Karlskoga U20
Malmo U20
Södertälje U20
Vasteras U20
Bjorkloven U20
Huddinge U20
Luleå U20
Leksand U20
Skellefteå U20
Mora U20
Sollentuna U20
Brynas U20
Linkoping U20
Orebro U20
AIK U20
Timrå U20
Farjestad BK U20
Rögle U20
MODO U20
Djurgarden U20
Frölunda U20
Tingsryd U20
Skellefteå U20
Leksand U20
Södertälje U20
Orebro U20
AIK U20
Brynas U20
Bjorkloven U20
Djurgarden U20
Luleå U20
Mora U20
Sollentuna U20
Timrå U20
Farjestad BK U20
Rögle U20
HV 71 U20
Tingsryd U20
Malmo U20
Vaxjo U20
Vasteras U20
Farjestad BK U20
Orebro U20
Karlskoga U20
Brynas U20
Bjorkloven U20
Orebro U20
Farjestad BK U20
Rögle U20
Tingsryd U20
Vasteras U20
Karlskoga U20
Djurgarden U20
Skellefteå U20
Timrå U20
MODO U20
HV 71 U20
Linkoping U20
Leksand U20
AIK U20
Mora U20
Sollentuna U20
Huddinge U20
Luleå U20
Frölunda U20
Södertälje U20
Leksand U20
Sollentuna U20
Timrå U20
Bjorkloven U20
Malmo U20
Tingsryd U20
Rögle U20
Vaxjo U20
Brynas U20
MODO U20
Mora U20
AIK U20
Djurgarden U20
Luleå U20
Huddinge U20
Skellefteå U20
HV 71 U20
Södertälje U20
Frölunda U20
Linkoping U20
HV 71 U20
Rögle U20
Huddinge U20
Sollentuna U20
Djurgarden U20
AIK U20
Mora U20
Brynas U20
HV 71 U20
Malmo U20
Vaxjo U20
Orebro U20

Team Stats

Side-by-side performance comparison of all 24 teams in the SuperElit U20. Frolunda U20 leads with 13 wins this season. The colour-coded heatmap highlights wins, losses, draws, goals scored and conceded, goal difference, and win percentage — making it easy to spot the strongest and weakest teams at a glance for betting analysis.

Top Scoring Teams

Team#PlayedWonLostGoals ForGoals Against
Skelleftea U201161037846
Mora U20217957448
Leksand U20316847142
Djurgarden U20416846548
Lulea U20516955648
AIK U20616755849
Brynas U20716755755
Modo U20817675358
Bjorkloven U20917365158
Timra U201015364456
Huddinge U2011163114072
Sollentuna U2012141131380
Frolunda U2013161326637
Orebro U2014161057045
Farjestad BK U201516836548
Vasteras U201616845237
Vaxjo U201716766357
Rogle U201816866465
Malmo U201916675450
Linkoping U202016654957
Sodertalje U202116686061
HV 71 U202216586161
Karlskoga U2023163113872
Tingsryd U2024160152274

Past Seasons

SuperElit U20

Browse 8 archived seasons of the SuperElit U20, from 2019 to 2026. Each season page includes full standings, top scorers, and match results — useful for comparing historical performance and identifying long-term betting patterns.

API data: 26 Oct 2026